footba11.Net - Info footba11.net

footba11.net receives about 2,350 unique visitors and 14,805 (6.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $31.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,320.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank footba11.net is ranked number 37,894 in the world and 0.00047% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.18.48.79. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - footba11.net

نتایج زنده فوتبال بیش از 200 تورنومنت داخلی و خارجی به صورت لحظه به لحظه
نتایج زنده | نتایج زنده فوتبال بیش از 200 لیگ داخلی و خارجی را به صورت لحظه به لحظه در فوتبال 11 دنبال کنید.
How did footba11.net look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with footba11.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is footba11.net?

2.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
70,500
Pages per Visit:
6.30
Daily Pageviews:
14,805
Alexa Rank:
37,894 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
06:46
Bounce rate:
27.27%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
23.54%
Referral:
17.98%
Search:
58.49%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 85.70%82.21%846
United States 7.00%5.59%63442
United Kingdom 2.98%2.80%31019
Netherlands 2.91%2.37%11068
United Arab Emirates 2.59%2.02%4279
Germany 1.69%1.35%63062
Romania 1.63%1.01%11057
Afghanistan 1.27%0.27%2807
France 0.75%0.58%94002
Singapore 0.37%0.24%35118
Canada 0.36%0.23%109902
India 0.24%0.13%308004
Sweden 0.20%0.10%66935
Japan 0.19%0.10%283425
Switzerland 0.18%0.15%76649
Bulgaria 0.15%0.11%34902
Austria 0.14%0.13%97602
Turkey 0.13%0.08%145485
Spain 0.08%0.07%528506
Czech Republic 0.08%0.05%161711
Russian Federation 0.07%0.04%653151
Belgium 0.06%0.09%209676
Italy 0.06%0.05%435054

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
footba11.net
100.00%100.00%7.740

Competitive Data

SEMrush footba11.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  footba11.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is footba11.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much footba11.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$31.63
Monthly Revenue:
$948.90
Yearly Revenue:
$11,544.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 12,171$14.12
United States 828$9.49
United Kingdom 415$2.58
Netherlands 351$1.79
United Arab Emirates 299$1.12
Germany 200$0.97
France 86$0.40
Canada 34$0.24
Romania 150$0.18
Switzerland 22$0.13
Afghanistan 40$0.12
Singapore 36$0.11
Sweden 15$0.08
Belgium 13$0.07
Austria 19$0.06
Japan 15$0.05
India 19$0.03
Italy 7$0.03
Bulgaria 16$0.02
Czech Republic 7$0.02
Turkey 12$0.01
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Spain 10$0.01

How much money do footba11.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.41
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$162.22
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,973.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,417
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
72,521
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
882,342
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 1,947$2.26
United States 149$1.71
United Kingdom 66$0.41
Netherlands 60$0.30
Germany 58$0.28
United Arab Emirates 42$0.16
Canada 9$0.06
France 9$0.04
Romania 31$0.04
Singapore 10$0.03
Switzerland 4$0.02
Sweden 4$0.02
Afghanistan 6$0.02
Austria 5$0.02
India 5$0.01
Belgium 2$0.01
Italy 1$0.00
Bulgaria 3$0.00
Spain 2$0.00
Czech Republic 1$0.00
Japan 0$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00

How much is footba11.net worth?

Website Value:
$12,320.74

Where is footba11.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.48.79
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.48.79

How fast does footba11.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1019 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

footba11.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni205827.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 9 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 18 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

footba11.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 12 Jan 2018 23:20:06 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 00:20:06 GMT
Location: https://www.footba11.net/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc3d832d29e717f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 12 Jan 2018 23:20:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d131bfc04de83d3f0798b47d5ca6ed1931515799206; expires=Sat, 12-Jan-19 23:20:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.footba11.net; HttpOnly
Location: https://footba11.net/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc3d8330e5910bd-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 12 Jan 2018 23:20:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da411e52a315f***7f82cb0c6fc01bb0671515799207; expires=Sat, 12-Jan-19 23:20:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.footba11.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, private
Set-Cookie: XSRF-TOKEN=eyJpdiI6InIwOUtEXC96SGdVbWVrZm5lTytLNTJnPT0iLCJ2YWx1ZSI6ImV6NFBkbnFTU3Q3UE9QczBmdFVEdTlvaTIycU0zUzFSUWFxVnMrZkhVdzA0RlNWY3R0Y3BCWlpLNXFLTDBtd2tJMEdzV2VGd3ZcL3pyblljN1ptNzBsUT09IiwibWFjIjoiMjViOTZjOTg1ZjkxZDkwNWZlM2E0MjY3YzVjNTdiNGI3ZGJhYzc1Y2IzNzc2MDlkZDU5MTY1ODBlZjFmMTBkNyJ9; expires=Sat, 13-Jan-2018 01:20:07 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6Illudk5VSWtQVnhrRElvcDlWTWh3bWc9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoicDZtT3pcL204bWppK2syNjZZak9cL0lG***kQmlTRjBHQ0h1TG55ZURxOWhDWWhoYlp2S1VlQSs3cFRTdEZyWXhycm1DRkpQQ1A0RGt1bTFRRUpOOTlEdz09IiwibWFjIjoiNjRiYjU1NGUxYTYzNjgwYWI4ZjU5OGY4YTI1Yjg4NzJiMzZkMTBjODFhMzkyYjMwODEzMDI0NjFlMzBlMTc5NiJ9; expires=Sat, 13-Jan-2018 01:20:07 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Cache: BYPASS
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc3d834be02716d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.18.49.79 285
A 104.18.48.79 285
NS seth.ns.cloudflare.com 3582
NS lara.ns.cloudflare.com 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-08-09
Domain Age:
5 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: footba11.net
Registry Domain ID: 5846592_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-09T04:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-09T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-09T04:00:00Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Javad Karimi
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: No 14-14 Alley-Allborz Tower
Registrant City: Shahrood
Registrant State/Province: Semnan
Registrant Postal Code: 3614739481
Registrant Country: AE
Registrant Phone: +971.02332394225
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +971.02332394225
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Javad Karimi
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: No 14-14 Alley-Allborz Tower
Admin City: Shahrood
Admin State/Province: Semnan
Admin Postal Code: 3614739481
Admin Country: AE
Admin Phone: +971.02332394225
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +971.02332394225
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Javad Karimi
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: No 14-14 Alley-Allborz Tower
Tech City: Shahrood
Tech State/Province: Semnan
Tech Postal Code: 3614739481
Tech Country: AE
Tech Phone: +971.02332394225
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +971.02332394225
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: lara.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: seth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-09T04:00:00Z <<<



For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FOOTBA11.NET
Registry Domain ID: 2151680766_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-09T17:09:05Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-09T13:47:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-08-09T13:47:41Z
Registrar: OnlineNIC, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: LARA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-12T23:20:11Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with footba11.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
footba11.net widget